Afficher en Grille Liste

4 articles

par page
  1. 2x SC/PC 2x SC/PC câble breakout
    FiberLink - multimode

    ab 329,81 € / 10m

    incl. TVA allemande et incl. les frais de livraison en Allemagne

  2. 2x SC/UPC - 2x SC/UPC câble breakout
    FiberLink - single-mode

    ab 426,97 € / 10m

    incl. TVA allemande et incl. les frais de livraison en Allemagne

  3. 4x SC/PC -> 4x SC/PC câble breakout
    FiberLink - multimode

    ab 546,03 € / 10m

    incl. TVA allemande et incl. les frais de livraison en Allemagne

  4. 4x SC/UPC - 4x SC/UPC câble breakout
    FiberLink - single-mode

    ab 525,50 € / 20m

    incl. TVA allemande et incl. les frais de livraison en Allemagne

Afficher en Grille Liste

4 articles

par page